| Matches | FA Vase | Season 2019/20

FA Vase Fixtures for

Sorted by: Date Click here to sort by round.
Saturday 31st August, 2019
FA Vase First Round Qualifying
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Graham St Prims
Graham St Prims
3:00pm
Avro
Avro
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Bacup Borough
Bacup Borough
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Chester-Le-Street Town
Chester-le-Street Tn
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Thornaby
Thornaby
3:00pm
Esh Winning
Esh Winning
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm West Allotment Celtic
W Allotment Celtic
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Washington
Washington
3:00pm
Litherland Remyca
Litherland Remyca
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Maine Road
Maine Road
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Newton Aycliffe
Newton Aycliffe
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm AFC Liverpool
AFC Liverpool
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Chadderton
Chadderton
3:00pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Rylands
Rylands
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
South Normanton Athletic
Sth Normanton
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
St Helens Town
St Helens Tn
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Cheadle Town
Cheadle Tn
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Vauxhall Motors
Vauxhall Motors
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Carlisle City
Carlisle City
3:00pm
Willington
Willington
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Wythenshawe Town
Wythenshawe Town
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Alnwick Town
Alnwick Tn
3:00pm
Sunday 1st September, 2019
FA Vase First Round Qualifying
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Shelley
Shelley
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Saturday 14th September, 2019
FA Vase Second Round Qualifying
Bacup Borough
or Grimsby Borough
Bacup Borough
or Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
County Hall
or Newark Flowserve
County Hall
or Newark Flowserve
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Emley AFC
or Burscough
Emley AFC
or Burscough
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Retford United
or Daisy Hill
Retford United
or Daisy Hill
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
or Cheadle Town
Staveley Miners Welfare
or Cheadle Town
v3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm